+1(303) 484-1186 yaron@marcusteam.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
211.9K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6214 Devinney CIR, Arvada, CO 80004
    3 Beds4 Baths4,154 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $1,020,000 $998,900 2.1%

    6214 Devinney CIR, Arvada, CO 80004

    MLS# 2969647

    Listed by RE/MAX Momentum

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8184 Washington ST #121, Denver, CO 80229
    2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $270,000 $270,000

    8184 Washington ST #121, Denver, CO 80229

    MLS# 6024004

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3132 W 19th AVE #3, Denver, CO 80204
    3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $675,000 $674,999

    3132 W 19th AVE #3, Denver, CO 80204

    MLS# 5892230

    Listed by Appreciate Realty CO

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5336 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $625,000 $634,000 1.4%

    5336 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104

    MLS# 4596717

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6924 E Montana PL, Denver, CO 80224
    4 Beds4 Baths2,738 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $895,000 $850,000 5.3%

    6924 E Montana PL, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 5105452

    Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17409 E Flora PL, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt
    $449,800 $459,888 2.2%

    17409 E Flora PL, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 5910059

    Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17382 Bluetrail AVE, Parker, CO 80134
    4 Beds4 Baths3,632 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $660,000 $650,000 1.5%

    17382 Bluetrail AVE, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 6563967

    Listed by South Denver Digs Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 18907 E Loyola CIR, Aurora, CO 80013
    5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $450,000 $399,000 12.8%

    18907 E Loyola CIR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 3833828

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3660 S Ouray CIR, Aurora, CO 80013
    5 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $500,000 $499,000 0.2%

    3660 S Ouray CIR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 8204077

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 2993 S Revere ST, Aurora, CO 80014
    3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $380,000 $380,000

    2993 S Revere ST, Aurora, CO 80014

    MLS# 8832002

    Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10150 E Virginia AVE #4-307, Denver, CO 80247
    1 Bed1 Bath654 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $99,500 $120,000 17.1%

    10150 E Virginia AVE #4-307, Denver, CO 80247

    MLS# 4249572

    Listed by HomeSmart

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 9044 E Floyd AVE, Denver, CO 80231
    4 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $694,500 $694,500

    9044 E Floyd AVE, Denver, CO 80231

    MLS# 6205832

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8601 Oakwood ST, Westminster, CO 80031
    5 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $450,000 $450,000

    8601 Oakwood ST, Westminster, CO 80031

    MLS# 5717856

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10356 E Crestridge LN, Englewood, CO 80111
    5 Beds5 Baths5,679 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,790,000 $1,795,000 0.3%

    10356 E Crestridge LN, Englewood, CO 80111

    MLS# 6557579

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3266 S Wabash CT, Denver, CO 80231
    4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $590,000 $590,000

    3266 S Wabash CT, Denver, CO 80231

    MLS# 3529871

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1050 S Monaco Pkwy #126, Denver, CO 80224
    4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $435,000 $435,000

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy #126, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 8014218

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11420 E 1st AVE, Aurora, CO 80010
    3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $480,000 $479,000 0.2%

    11420 E 1st AVE, Aurora, CO 80010

    MLS# 5944031

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3026 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231
    4 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $600,000 $589,900 1.7%

    3026 S Alton CT, Denver, CO 80231

    MLS# 5716002

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8690 E Chenango AVE, Denver, CO 80237
    4 Beds3 Baths2,839 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $678,000 $674,000 0.6%

    8690 E Chenango AVE, Denver, CO 80237

    MLS# 5505712

    Listed by Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 13066 W Cross DR, Littleton, CO 80127
    4 Beds4 Baths2,222 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $639,000 $639,000

    13066 W Cross DR, Littleton, CO 80127

    MLS# 4178195

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 2880 S Locust ST #704S, Denver, CO 80222
    2 Beds1 Bath917 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $275,000 $275,000

    2880 S Locust ST #704S, Denver, CO 80222

    MLS# 2862920

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 26 Skye LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    4 Beds3 Baths3,292 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $795,000 $795,000

    26 Skye LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    MLS# 5949215

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11458 Jasper ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
    3 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $730,000 $739,000 1.2%

    11458 Jasper ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

    MLS# 6827260

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4600 S University BLVD, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113
    4 Beds4 Baths4,272 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $1,600,000 $1,900,000 15.8%

    4600 S University BLVD, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113

    MLS# 4735410

    Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo - TransparentMLS realtor logofusion (2)
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

Yaron Marcus Lic# FA100031820

+1(303) 484-1186 yaron@marcusteam.com

6501 East Belleview Ave Ste. # 500, Englewood, CO, 80111

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo - TransparentMLS realtor logofusion (2)
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey